Team Profile for Grey Boy All-Stars from the 09F season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
12920119583839741320

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Steve Pineo11196251021214
Frank Blondeau10111021004010
Stefan Moskovic9951400008
Roxanne Pilon926800060
Scott Thompson1133600000
Grace Mellano11033000120
Nathalie Blondeau420210000
Mona Le Blanc220200102
Lynn Chenier311200000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
John Rock119-2-0312.8237491.710014

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Frank Blondeau243700002
Stefan Moskovic230300000
Roxanne Pilon212300000
Grace Mellano210100020
Mona Le Blanc101100020
Steve Pineo101100060
Nathalie Blondeau000000000
Lynn Chenier000000000
Scott Thompson000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
John Rock10-1-066.003683.33000

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTimeTeamScoreTeamScore
September 131:00Malloines2Grey Boy All-Stars4
September 2010:45Shut Your 5 Hole!3Grey Boy All-Stars5
October 49:05Grey Boy All-Stars5East Infections3
October 1812:15Grey Boy All-Stars5Cheeze Balls3
October 2511:30Slut Musk2Grey Boy All-Stars4
November 18:15Grey Boy All-Stars5Red Necks2
November 811:30Red Stripes0Grey Boy All-Stars4
November 1510:45Settle Down Bertrand3Grey Boy All-Stars7
November 2210:45Grey Boy All-Stars7Leprechauns7
November 2910:45Grey Boy All-Stars2Tonne of Bricks6
December 68:15Grey Boy All-Stars7Monkey Spunk3
December 139:50Burnt Toste & Cheeze4Grey Boy All-Stars3
Playoffs
December 2010:45Shut Your 5 Hole!7Grey Boy All-Stars4
January 161:40Tonne of Bricks11Grey Boy All-Stars6
 
 

Recent Results

October 4
LTCB6The Setup Crew5
Brant New Era01770 Snipe Show5
I'd Tapp That9BBB7
ZZ Topz9DoD2
Rubber Duckies7DWTZN5
SOJ5PD8
PMF850!5
GPD7August Rush4
 

Upcoming Schedule

October 11
No games scheduled