Team Profile for The Little Dippers from the 25F season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
12380174654403443-8

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Andrew Stephens1212122400229
Jeff Murphy121562100149
Scott Cameron1227910000
Dale Cahoon852700021
Amanda Stephens1234710003
Heather Patterson934701020
Nathalie Wringe1033600102
Aurelie Bernier903300020
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Joel Legault102-7-1484.8036586.85305

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Andrew Stephens242610005
Jeff Murphy224600002
Nathalie Wringe222400100
Scott Cameron202200000
Heather Patterson210100000
Dale Cahoon110100000
Aurelie Bernier201100000
Amanda Stephens200000020
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Joel Legault21-1-0115.508186.42000

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTimeTeamScoreTeamScore
September 712:20Hotel California8The Little Dippers4
September 141:10The Little Dippers4Hannah Montana6
September 2110:40Give'em Helene6The Little Dippers4
September 288:10The Little Dippers4To Ben-finity and Beyond6
October 51:10The Little Dippers4Les facettes du jeu4
October 191:10The Little Dippers0The X-Factor4
October 269:50Black Hawk Down1The Little Dippers7
November 98:10M&Ms and Friends0The Little Dippers2
November 169:00The Little Dippers10Goon Squad7
November 2311:30Just the Tip In4The Little Dippers1
November 309:50Net Sticks And Chill2The Little Dippers1
December 710:40The Little Dippers5The Droufins6
Playoffs
December 141:10The Little Dippers7The Droufins6
December 218:10The Little Dippers3Goon Squad5
 
 

Recent Results

October 4
LTCB6The Setup Crew5
Brant New Era01770 Snipe Show5
I'd Tapp That9BBB7
ZZ Topz9DoD2
Rubber Duckies7DWTZN5
SOJ5PD8
PMF850!5
GPD7August Rush4
 

Upcoming Schedule

October 11
No games scheduled