Team Profile for Ball Buffet from the 26S season

 

 

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
1256011171624574309

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Devin McManus1110152500009
Phil Duarte1014721100128
Kiyomi Takahara102161800002
Matt Bourque11691510044
Vanessa Buffett12951400001
JP Donnelly6861400208
Jessica Wong94101400100
Tanya Di Virgilio813400000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Jeff Squires125-6-1584.8343086.51003

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Phil Duarte111200020
JP Donnelly101100000
Matt Bourque100000000
Vanessa Buffett100000000
Tanya Di Virgilio100000020
Devin McManus100000000
Kiyomi Takahara100000000
Jessica Wong000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Jeff Squires10-1-055.003786.49000

 

Team Schedule and Results
DateTimeTeamScoreTeamScore
January 111:10Que Sara Sara2Ball Buffet7
January 181:10Ball Buffet4The Breakfast Club1
January 259:50Ball Buffet10Mission Kimpossible7
February 18:10Lucky Charms7Ball Buffet4
February 89:00One Net Battle After Another6Ball Buffet3
March 19:00Feel It Again5Ball Buffet3
March 81:10Ball Buffet3Dad Bods & Money Shots6
March 1512:20Ball Buffet4Hot Wheels5
March 2212:20Ball Buffet5Zach Attack5
March 298:10Believe8Ball Buffet11
April 129:50The Great Wall of Nate7Ball Buffet15
April 191:10Ball Buffet2Icy Hot Returns3
Playoffs
April 269:50Ball Buffet2The Breakfast Club6
 
 

Recent Results

October 4
LTCB6The Setup Crew5
Brant New Era01770 Snipe Show5
I'd Tapp That9BBB7
ZZ Topz9DoD2
Rubber Duckies7DWTZN5
SOJ5PD8
PMF850!5
GPD7August Rush4
 

Upcoming Schedule

October 11
No games scheduled